Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 16U Girls RIAS
UFA (P) Thunder -- (0Y111-0DRG6U-7295)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A16
: LSC Red
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
50
35
2
0
0
A23
: PCFC Almon U16G
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
45
35
0
0
0
A1
: All-In FC Sugar Hill
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
x
0
42
27
13
0
0
A19
: NTH MN Buyers Cougars
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
5
5
x
0
37
21
8
0
0
A15
: LSC Gray
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
x
0
35
13
12
0
0
A30
: UFA (M) Comets
5
5
2
5
5
2
5
0
5
x
x
0
34
22
5
1
0
A34
: UFA Mountains (P) Crossfire
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
32
5
17
0
0
A6
: Covington YMCA - GR16U
-4
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
31
15
16
0
0
A28
: SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
5
0
2
0
2
5
2
5
5
5
0
31
5
15
0
0
A27
: SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
2
0
0
0
29
7
12
2
1
A20
: NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
5
0
5
5
0
2
5
5
CS
x
0
27
12
6
0
0
A3
: CGSAWR Crushers
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
x
0
25
6
14
1
0
A22
: OASC Yellow Jackets
5
0
0
0
0
5
5
2
5
0
22
0
22
0
0
A32
: UFA (P) Thunder
5
0
0
5
5
2
0
5
x
x
0
22
-2
15
0
0
A35
: SSA Cobb 16U Mustangs-Wheeler
0
5
2
0
2
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
21
-7
27
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire U - GR16U
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
x
x
0
20
-1
23
0
0
A14
: LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart
5
2
2
0
0
5
5
x
x
0
19
1
9
0
0
A10
: GSA North Recreation - GR16U Murdoch
5
5
2
5
0
0
2
0
x
x
0
19
-4
15
0
0
A9
: GSA North Recreation - GR16U Cummings
0
2
5
0
5
5
0
2
0
x
x
0
19
-5
33
0
0
A18
: MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
2
0
17
-7
18
0
1
A25
: SSA Cobb 16U Girls Union
5
0
5
0
5
0
x
x
0
15
-2
12
0
0
A21
: NTH QP Dolphins
0
0
5
CS
5
x
0
10
-3
12
1
0
A24
: Roswell Spain
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
x
0
10
-7
23
0
0
A13
: Jackson United FC
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
10
-23
75
0
0
A4
: Cherokee Accelerators
5
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
9
-14
23
1
0
A26
: SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram Adams T/T 6PM
0
5
0
-4
2
5
0
0
0
0
8
-13
29
0
0
A29
: UFA ( (M) Lady Warriors
5
0
0
0
0
x
x
0
5
-13
27
0
0
A33
: UFA (S) Venom
2
2
0
0
x
x
0
4
-2
12
0
0
A12
: HCSA Lauderdale GR16
0
0
2
5
0
-4
0
0
0
0
0
3
-18
51
0
0
A31
: UFA (P) Stars
0
0
0
2
0
0
x
0
2
-14
19
0
0
A17
: MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-18
21
0
0
A8
: GSA North Recreation - GR16U Brooks
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
x
0
0
-18
29
0
0
A11
: GSA South Recreation - GR16U
0
0
2
0
0
-4
x
x
0
-2
-15
21
0
0
A7
: Fugees Soccer - GU16
0
0
-4
-4
0
-4
x
0
-12
-18
19
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847929
Central Park
03:00 PM
1
A32 vs A31
UFA (P) Thunder
1
vs.
UFA (P) Stars
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847935
LanierLand Park
03:00 PM
4
A32 vs A23
UFA (P) Thunder
0
vs.
PCFC Almon U16G
7
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847938
E.E. Robinson Park
12:15 PM
1
A1 vs A32
All-In FC Sugar Hill
3
vs.
UFA (P) Thunder
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847957
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
A29 vs A32
UFA ( (M) Lady Warriors
1
vs.
UFA (P) Thunder
4
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847973
Central Park
09:00 AM
2
A32 vs A33
UFA (P) Thunder
vs.
UFA (S) Venom
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
848007
Grimes Bridge
02:15 PM
1
A24 vs A32
Roswell Spain
1
vs.
UFA (P) Thunder
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
848028
LanierLand Park
01:00 PM
4
A30 vs A32
UFA (M) Comets
0
vs.
UFA (P) Thunder
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
848046
Fowler Park
03:00 PM
6
A32 vs A34
UFA (P) Thunder
2
vs.
UFA Mountains (P) Crossfire
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
848062
Central Park
11:00 AM
1
A32 vs A4
UFA (P) Thunder
1
vs.
Cherokee Accelerators
0